Pages

Wednesday, May 23, 2007

Almost...

makes you wanna get a Skoda...
Saw this watching (I think) CSI last night, fab stuff and sooooo yummy :)

4 comments:

Gillian Hamilton said...

That's so funny Jo... esp the Jelly reflectors... LOL!

Leigh said...

yep its pretty cool stuff, even if it is a Skoda. Wonder how long it took

Paula said...

Prety amazing advert isn't it. However, it was on TV 9 times in two hours the other evening & Im sick of seeing it now!!!

est26 said...

Yummmmmmmmmmeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee